Jackryan's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Wanted
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Shark Tale
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Resident Evil: Afterlife
2010, in 1 top list Check -
8
Bee Movie
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
9
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
10
xXx
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Robots
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Bebe's Kids
1992, in 1 top list Check -
14
Ice Age: The Meltdown
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Chasing Amy
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
16
National Lampoon's Christmas Vacation
1989 — a.k.a. Christmas Vacation, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Big Daddy
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
18
The Day the Earth Stood Still
2008, in 1 top list Check -
19
2 Fast 2 Furious
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Agent Cody Banks
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Agent Cody Banks 2: Destination London
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
22
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Kindergarten Cop
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Little Man
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
25
National Security
2003, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 121