Jatalada's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Almighty Thor
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Happily N'Ever After 2
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Black Snake Moan
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Earthlings
2005, in 1 top list Check -
6
Antichrist
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
7
Donkey Xote
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
8
BloodRayne
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Steel Dawn
1987, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Days of Darkness
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
11
I'm Still Here
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Watermelon Woman
1996, in 7 top lists Check -
15
The Last Man on Earth
1964 — a.k.a. Naked Terror, in 1 top list Check -
16
S. Darko
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Syriana
2005, in 1 top list Check -
22
Zardoz
1974, in 5 top lists Check -
23
Meet the Hollowheads
1989 — a.k.a. Life on the Edge, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Sex, Lies, and Videotape
1989, in 11 top lists Check -
26
Spiral
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
27
Nuit et brouillard
1956 — a.k.a. Night and Fog, in 17 top lists Check -
28
Battlefield Earth
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
29
I Know What You Did Last Summer
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
30
Shoot 'Em Up
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
31
The Grudge
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
32
The Patriot
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
35
Home on the Range
2004, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 45