Jpgjermo's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Import Export
2007, in 1 top list Check -
3
The Raven
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Epic Movie
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Minority Report
2002, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Wrath of the Titans
2012, in 1 top list Check -
7
Green Street Hooligans 2
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Piranha 3D
2010, in 1 top list Check -
9
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Lange flate ballær II
2008 — a.k.a. Long Flat Balls II, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Tomme tønner 2 - Det brune gullet
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The 41-Year-Old Virgin Who Knocked Up Sarah...
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Sedmikrásky
1966 — a.k.a. Daisies, in 19 top lists Check -
14
Taken 2
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Lange flate ballær
2006 — a.k.a. Long Flat Balls, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Hjelp, vi er russ
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
17
A Good Day to Die Hard
2013, in 1 top list Check -
18
The Legend of Bloody Mary
2008, in 0 top lists Check