Jryyyan's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
2
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
3
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
4
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
5
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
6
Shichinin no samurai
1954 — a.k.a. Seven Samurai, in 36 top lists Check -
7
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
8
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
9
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
10
To Kill a Mockingbird
1962, in 18 top lists Check -
11
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
12
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
13
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
14
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
15
Rashômon
1950 — a.k.a. Rashomon, in 34 top lists Check -
16
Hotel Rwanda
2004, in 10 top lists Check -
17
Stranger Than Fiction
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Predator
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
19
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
20
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
21
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
23
Kung Fu Panda
2008, in 4 top lists Check -
24
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Casino
1995, in 11 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 135