Juliana Dottori's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
2
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
3
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Mamma Mia!
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
6
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
7
The Queen
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Master and Commander: The Far Side of the World
2003, in 8 top lists Check -
9
Apocalypto
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
10
The Visitor
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
12
The Break-Up
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
13
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
14
Hitch
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
16
Face/Off
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
17
Alvin and the Chipmunks
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Stuart Little
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
19
xXx
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
20
My Big Fat Greek Wedding
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Scooby-Doo
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Kingdom of Heaven
2005, in 1 top list Check -
23
Superman Returns
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
24
Taken
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Sex and the City
2008, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 27