Justicebritches's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
2
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Robin Hood: Prince of Thieves
1991, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Die Hard: With a Vengeance
1995 — a.k.a. Die Hard with a Vengeance, in 4 top lists Check -
5
The Patriot
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Public Enemies
2009, in 1 top list Check -
7
The Ring
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Garden State
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Reality Bites
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
10
La montaña sagrada
1973 — a.k.a. The Holy Mountain, in 9 top lists Check -
11
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
12
Dreamcatcher
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Stripes
1981, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Machete
2010, in 1 top list Check -
15
Tropic Thunder
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Sky Captain and the World of Tomorrow
2004, in 0 top lists Check