Jwayne91's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
A Cinderella Story
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Bill & Ted's Bogus Journey
1991, in 1 top list Check -
3
Legally Blonde
2001, in 1 top list Check -
4
Jaws 2
1978, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Elektra
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Jaws 3-D
1983 — a.k.a. Jaws III, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Airheads
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Shark Tale
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
10
50 First Dates
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
11
The Mask
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Ace Ventura: When Nature Calls
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Casper
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Margaret
2011, in 7 top lists Check -
16
A Walk to Remember
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Saving Silverman
2001 — a.k.a. Evil Woman, in 0 top lists Check -
18
The Four Feathers
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Legally Blonde 2: Red, White & Blonde
2003, in 1 top list Check -
20
George of the Jungle
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Jack
1996, in 1 top list Check -
22
Flight of the Phoenix
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Bubble Boy
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Open Water
2003, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 197