Kroizer21's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
These Final Hours
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Young Frankenstein
1974, in 14 top lists Check -
3
Meet the Parents
2000, in 4 top lists Check -
4
John Wick: Chapter 2
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Beauty and the Beast
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check -
7
Alice Through the Looking Glass
2016, in 1 top list Check -
8
Miss Peregrine's Home for Peculiar Children
2016, in 1 top list Check -
9
Bambi
1942, in 13 top lists Check -
10
Guardians of the Galaxy Vol. 2
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
11
La La Land
2016, in 18 top lists Check -
12
Star Wars: Episode VII - The Force Awakens
2015, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Captain America: Civil War
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Underworld: Blood Wars
2016 — a.k.a. Underworld: Next Generation, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Cats & Dogs
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Teen Titans: The Judas Contract
2017, in 0 top lists -
17
The Mummy
2017, in 1 top list Check -
18
The Last Mimzy
2007, in 0 top lists Check