Lakeman's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
2
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Babe: Pig in the City
1998, in 1 top list Check -
4
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
5
The Human Centipede (First Sequence)
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
8
The Illusionist
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
9
I, Robot
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Mission: Impossible III
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
12
THX 1138
1971, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Mars Attacks!
1996, in 1 top list Check -
14
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
16
What Dreams May Come
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
17
World War Z
2013, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Starship Troopers
1997, in 9 top lists Check