Lalalava's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
2
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
3
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
5
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
6
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
10
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
11
Breakfast at Tiffany's
1961, in 9 top lists Check -
12
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
13
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Garden State
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
16
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Skyfall
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Unbreakable
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
19
Pride & Prejudice
2005, in 1 top list Check -
20
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
21
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
22
Bridesmaids
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
23
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Knocked Up
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 39