Letstrythis's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
2
Network
1976, in 14 top lists Check -
3
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
4
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Hitch
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
6
There's Something About Mary
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
7
Bridesmaids
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
8
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
9
Elf
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
10
The Ugly Truth
2009, in 1 top list Check -
11
Breakfast at Tiffany's
1961, in 9 top lists Check -
12
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
14
Forgetting Sarah Marshall
2008, in 1 top list Check -
15
Anger Management
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Talladega Nights: The Ballad of Ricky Bobby
2006, in 1 top list Check -
17
Step Brothers
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Walk Hard: The Dewey Cox Story
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
19
School of Rock
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
21
Evan Almighty
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
22
The Shaggy Dog
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
23
The Waterboy
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
24
The Nutty Professor
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Wayne's World
1992, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 42