Leviathan987's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
30 Days of Night
2007, in 1 top list Check -
2
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Fast & Furious
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
5
La terra trema
1948 — a.k.a. The Earth Trembles, in 11 top lists Check -
6
Shark Tale
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Stuart Little
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Suspiria
1977, in 17 top lists Check -
9
The Birth of a Nation
1915, in 21 top lists Check -
10
The Faculty
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Z
1969, in 17 top lists Check -
12
Angels & Demons
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
13
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Twister
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Public Enemies
2009, in 1 top list Check -
16
Il portiere di notte
1974 — a.k.a. The Night Porter, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Sweet Sweetback's Baadasssss Song
1971, in 12 top lists Check -
18
The Way of the Gun
2000, in 1 top list Check -
19
The Other Guys
2010, in 1 top list Check -
20
The Book of Eli
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Merlin
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Acolytes
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Air Bud
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Analyze This
1999, in 1 top list Check -
25
Baby Boom
1987, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 74