Lutzus's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Splice
2009, in 1 top list Check -
3
Public Enemies
2009, in 1 top list Check -
4
Hannah Montana: The Movie
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Tron
2010 — a.k.a. TRON: Legacy, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Night Train
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
7
House of Wax
2005, in 1 top list Check -
8
Paul Blart: Mall Cop
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
9
My Big Fat Greek Wedding
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
10
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
11
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
12
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
13
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
14
Tinker Tailor Soldier Spy
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Leaves of Grass
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Constantine
2005, in 1 top list Check -
17
Mädchen Mädchen!
2001 — a.k.a. Girls on Top, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Captain America: Civil War
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Joker
2019, in 13 top lists -
20
Star Wars: Episode IX - The Rise of Skywalker
2019 — a.k.a. Star Wars: The Rise of Skywalker, in 2 top lists Check