M-dalloway's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Shrek 2
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Ice Age: The Meltdown
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Quantum of Solace
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
9
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Blood Diamond
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Heaven's Gate
1980, in 8 top lists Check