MarthaMay's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Journey to the Center of the Earth
2008, in 1 top list Check -
2
The Naked Mile
2006 — a.k.a. American Pie Presents: The Naked Mile, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Must Love Dogs
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Scary Movie 3
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Beta House
2007 — a.k.a. American Pie Presents: Beta House, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Hot Tub Time Machine
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Scary Movie 4
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Meet the Spartans
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Srpski film
2010 — a.k.a. A Serbian Film, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Prince of Persia: The Sands of Time
2010, in 1 top list Check -
14
The Tiger Hunter
2016, in 0 top lists -
15
Smartass
2017, in 0 top lists -
16
Going in Style
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
17
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
18
The Lost City
2022, in 1 top list