Mcmaxster's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
3
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
4
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Planet of the Apes
1968, in 16 top lists Check -
6
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
7
The Mummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor
2008, in 1 top list Check -
8
Ocean's Twelve
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Bad Boys II
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Taken
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Serenity
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
14
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
15
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Terminator Salvation
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Shark Tale
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Austin Powers in Goldmember
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
19
American Wedding
2003, in 2 top lists Check