Mdiaz723's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
2
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
3
The Simpsons Movie
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
4
The Karate Kid
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
5
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
6
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
7
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Charlie's Angels
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Charlie's Angels: Full Throttle
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
11
Mr. Bean's Holiday
2007, in 1 top list Check