Mickenoxon's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
2
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
3
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch...
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Rush Hour 2
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Miss Congeniality
2000, in 2 top lists Check