Mnordine's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Charlie's Angels: Full Throttle
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
3
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
5
Showgirls
1995, in 6 top lists Check -
6
The Hours
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
7
Waking Life
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
8
Austin Powers in Goldmember
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
9
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
10
2 Fast 2 Furious
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
11
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
12
A Nightmare on Elm Street 3: Dream Warriors
1987, in 2 top lists Check -
13
American Pie 2
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Austin Powers: The Spy Who Shagged Me
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Broken Flowers
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Charlie's Angels
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Doctor Dolittle
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Down with Love
2003, in 1 top list Check -
20
Drag Me to Hell
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Garden State
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Jurassic Park III
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Last Days
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
25
Logan's Run
1976, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 37