Molliga's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
2
Close Encounters of the Third Kind
1977, in 23 top lists Check -
3
Star Trek II: The Wrath of Khan
1982, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Mission: Impossible II
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Rollerball
1975, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
9
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
10
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
11
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Cars 2
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
14
The Day the Earth Stood Still
2008, in 1 top list Check -
15
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
16
The Golden Compass
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Green Lantern
2011, in 1 top list Check -
18
Gulliver's Travels
2010, in 1 top list Check -
19
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Kingdom of Heaven
2005, in 1 top list Check -
21
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
22
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Percy Jackson & the Olympians: The Lightning Thief
2010, in 1 top list Check -
24
Robin Hood
2010, in 1 top list Check -
25
Robots
2005, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 52