Mrmute's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pink Flamingos
1972, in 13 top lists Check -
2
The Wonderful World of Disney: Home Alone 4:...
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Cold Souls
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
4
The Sender
1982, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Mortal Kombat: Annihilation
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Friday the 13th Part VIII: Jason Takes Manhattan
1989, in 1 top list Check -
7
The Fly II
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Rasen
1998 — a.k.a. Spiral, in 1 top list Check -
9
Mr. Deeds
2002, in 1 top list Check -
10
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
11
C.H.U.D.
1984, in 1 top list Check -
12
Elf
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Old School
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
14
The Mummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor
2008, in 1 top list Check -
15
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Saving Silverman
2001 — a.k.a. Evil Woman, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Wo hu cang long
2000 — a.k.a. Crouching Tiger, Hidden Dragon, in 27 top lists Check -
18
Troll 2
1990, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Annie
1982, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Meet the Spartans
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Freaky Friday
2003, in 1 top list Check -
22
The Human Centipede (First Sequence)
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Facing the Giants
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Salt
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Alvin and the Chipmunks: The Squeakquel
2009, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 75