Muddi900's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Romeo + Juliet
1996, in 7 top lists Check -
2
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Shrek 2
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
6
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
7
They Live
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
8
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
9
The Nutty Professor
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Lagaan: Once Upon a Time in India
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
11
Hum Aapke Hain Koun...!
1994, in 1 top list Check -
12
Hum Dil De Chuke Sanam
1999 — a.k.a. Straight from the Heart, in 1 top list Check -
13
The Aviator
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
14
Apocalypto
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Atonement
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
16
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
17
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
18
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
19
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
20
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
21
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
22
I, Robot
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
24
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
25
Devdas
2002, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 48