Mwuuh's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Billy Madison
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Norbit
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Happy Feet
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Hot Tub Time Machine
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
7
En ganske snill mann
2010 — a.k.a. A Somewhat Gentle Man, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Yes Man
2008, in 1 top list Check -
9
10 Things I Hate About You
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Bring It On
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
12
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
13
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Zoom
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
15
A Knight's Tale
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The Little Mermaid: Ariel's Beginning
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Bedtime Stories
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
18
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check -
19
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Quasi at the Quackadero
1976, in 2 top lists Check -
21
The Covenant
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
22
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 2
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Gulliver's Travels
2010, in 1 top list Check