Myenjoyment07's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Garden State
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Willy Wonka & the Chocolate Factory
1971, in 8 top lists Check -
4
The Fall
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Finding Neverland
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Elf
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Gandhi
1982, in 15 top lists Check -
9
Get Smart
2008, in 2 top lists Check