Mysh's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Angels & Demons
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
2
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Night at the Museum: Battle of the Smithsonian
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
9
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
10
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
11
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check