Nichfoolas's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
2
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
3
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
5
The Wrestler
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
8
A Christmas Story
1983, in 4 top lists Check -
9
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
10
21 Grams
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Wedding Crashers
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
12
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Meet the Parents
2000, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Austin Powers: The Spy Who Shagged Me
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
16
American Pie
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
17
Rush Hour
1998, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Training Day
2001, in 1 top list Check -
19
Fahrenheit 9/11
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
20
The Passion of the Christ
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
21
The Fast and the Furious
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
22
The Mummy Returns
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
25
National Lampoon's Christmas Vacation
1989 — a.k.a. Christmas Vacation, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 55