Nie's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Night at the Museum
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Night at the Museum: Battle of the Smithsonian
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Doctor Dolittle
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Resident Evil: Afterlife
2010, in 1 top list Check -
5
Stuart Little
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Chicken Little
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Nutty Professor
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
9
Joe's Apartment
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Drag Me to Hell
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Love & Other Drugs
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
13
Your Highness
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Beastly
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
15
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
16
Bright Star
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Night at the Museum: Secret of the Tomb
2014, in 1 top list Check -
19
The Lorax
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
20
The Men Who Stare at Goats
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Le capital
2012 — a.k.a. Capital, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Pride and Prejudice
2003, in 0 top lists Check