Nips3's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Good Time
2017, in 2 top lists -
2
Elvira: Mistress of the Dark
1988, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Inside Llewyn Davis
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
4
La Belle Personne
2008 — a.k.a. The Beautiful Person, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Rokugatsu no hebi
2002 — a.k.a. A Snake of June, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Cape Fear
1991, in 5 top lists Check -
7
The Addiction
1995, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Cocoon
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Palo Alto
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Last Seduction
1994, in 10 top lists Check -
11
The Grifters
1990, in 8 top lists Check -
12
Ultimo tango a Parigi
1972 — a.k.a. Last Tango in Paris, in 19 top lists Check -
13
Diplomatie
2014 — a.k.a. Diplomacy, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Ice Age: Continental Drift
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
15
San Michele aveva un gallo
1972 — a.k.a. St. Michael Had a Rooster, in 2 top lists Check -
16
La notte di San Lorenzo
1982 — a.k.a. Night of the Shooting Stars, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Tinker Tailor Soldier Spy
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Bad Lieutenant
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
19
S. Darko
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Begin Again
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Inherent Vice
2014, in 6 top lists Check -
22
Fatal Attraction
1987, in 11 top lists Check -
23
Two Night Stand
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
24
La isla mínima
2014 — a.k.a. Marshland, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Sarah préfère la course
2013 — a.k.a. Sarah Prefers to Run, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 154