NotoriousEIC's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
4
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
5
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
6
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
7
Mystic River
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
8
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Troy
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Who Framed Roger Rabbit
1988, in 16 top lists Check -
13
xXx
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
14
The Day the Earth Stood Still
2008, in 1 top list Check -
15
The Green Hornet
2011, in 1 top list Check -
16
JFK
1991, in 13 top lists Check -
17
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 3 top lists Check