Nutter's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Hitman
2007, in 1 top list Check -
2
American Psycho II: All American Girl
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
3
The Ladykillers
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
4
The Dead Zone
1983, in 1 top list Check -
5
Mortal Kombat: Annihilation
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
7
The Batman
2022, in 3 top lists Check -
8
John Wick: Chapter 4
2023, in 2 top lists