Ofiusa's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
2
The Artist
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
3
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
4
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
5
Shakespeare in Love
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
6
The English Patient
1996, in 19 top lists Check -
7
Pinocchio
1940, in 16 top lists Check -
8
Fitzcarraldo
1982, in 14 top lists Check -
9
Les parapluies de Cherbourg
1964 — a.k.a. The Umbrellas of Cherbourg, in 18 top lists Check -
10
The Libertine
2004, in 0 top lists Check