Opensourcer's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
2
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
3
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
5
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
6
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Minority Report
2002, in 8 top lists Check -
9
Taken
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
10
X: First Class
2011 — a.k.a. X-Men: First Class, in 3 top lists Check -
11
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
13
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Mean Girls
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
15
High Fidelity
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
16
The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo
2011, in 1 top list Check -
17
The Last Samurai
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
20
The Wicker Man
1973, in 13 top lists Check -
21
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
22
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 10 top lists Check