PacoDG's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
2
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
6
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Man on Wire
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
8
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
9
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
12
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
13
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
14
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
15
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check