Patemotter's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Låt den rätte komma in
2008 — a.k.a. Let the Right One In, in 14 top lists Check -
3
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
4
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Ace Ventura: When Nature Calls
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Quantum of Solace
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
11
The Number 23
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Your Highness
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Thor
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
14
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
15
The Dictator
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Jurassic World: Fallen Kingdom
2018, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Kong: Skull Island
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
18
The Boss Baby
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Warcraft
2016 — a.k.a. Warcraft: The Beginning, in 1 top list Check -
20
The Mummy
2017, in 1 top list Check -
21
Independence Day: Resurgence
2016, in 1 top list Check -
22
Passengers
2016, in 1 top list Check -
23
Wild Hogs
2007, in 2 top lists Check