Pcrouch's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Drag Me to Hell
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Night at the Museum: Battle of the Smithsonian
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Public Enemies
2009, in 1 top list Check -
4
Terminator Salvation
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
7
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
8
The Day the Earth Stood Still
2008, in 1 top list Check -
9
Get Smart
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
11
The Incredible Hulk
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
14
Madagascar: Escape 2 Africa
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
15
The Mummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor
2008, in 1 top list Check -
16
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
17
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
19
The Golden Compass
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Michael Clayton
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
22
The Simpsons Movie
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Wild Hogs
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
24
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Superman Returns
2006, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 81