Perfectoverflow's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Talladega Nights: The Ballad of Ricky Bobby
2006, in 1 top list Check -
2
A Series of Unfortunate Events
2004 — a.k.a. Lemony Snicket's A Series of Unfortunate Events, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Gamer
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Me, Myself & Irene
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
5
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
6
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
7
The Hunger Games
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
9
Dirty Dancing: Havana Nights
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Monuments Men
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Life After Beth
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Clerks
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
13
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
14
Let's Be Cops
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
15
H.H. Holmes: America's First Serial Killer
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Ghostbusters
1984, in 13 top lists Check -
17
Suicide Squad
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
19
Lean on Pete
2017, in 0 top lists -
20
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
21
Wonder Woman 1984
2020, in 0 top lists