Pinballbreakfast's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
2
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
3
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
6
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
8
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Be Kind Rewind
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Cats & Dogs
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
11
The Weather Man
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
12
DragonHeart
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Confessions of a Teenage Drama Queen
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Mighty Joe Young
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Kangaroo Jack
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The Great Gatsby
1974, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Agent Cody Banks 2: Destination London
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Friends with Money
2006, in 0 top lists Check