Pinda's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Dogville
2003, in 14 top lists Check -
2
Red Riding Hood
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Age of Heroes
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Scream 4
2011, in 1 top list Check -
5
Bad Teacher
2011, in 1 top list Check -
6
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
7
The Lazarus Papers
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Rise of the Planet of the Apes
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
9
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
10
Apollo 18
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Immortals
2011, in 1 top list Check -
12
Kiss Kiss Bang Bang
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
13
The Men Who Stare at Goats
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Ninja Assassin
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Wanderlust
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Billi Pig
2012 Check -
17
Coriolanus
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Solomon Kane
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Battleship
2012, in 1 top list Check