RafaDDM's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
2
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Collateral Damage
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Mighty Joe Young
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
6
The Grudge
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
8
The Strangers
2008, in 1 top list Check -
9
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
10
Meet the Fockers
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
11
The Love Guru
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Cheaper by the Dozen
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Rampart
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Wrong Turn
2003, in 1 top list Check -
15
Grey's Anatomy
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
16
30 Minutes or Less
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The Exorcism of Emily Rose
2005, in 1 top list Check -
18
The Forgotten
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
21
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
22
The Amityville Horror
1979, in 2 top lists Check -
23
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
24
An American Haunting
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
25
La casa muda
2010 — a.k.a. The Silent House, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 52