Ralphiegetoffthestagesweetheart's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Halloween II
2009, in 1 top list Check -
2
Halloween: The Curse of Michael Myers
1995 — a.k.a. Halloween 666: Curse of Michael Myers, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Jason Goes to Hell: The Final Friday
1993 — a.k.a. Friday the 13th IX, in 1 top list Check -
4
Halloween 5: The Revenge of Michael Myers
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Halloween: Resurrection
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Thir13en Ghosts
2001, in 1 top list Check -
7
August Rush
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
8
I Still Know What You Did Last Summer
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Saw 3D
2010 — a.k.a. Saw 3D: The Final Chapter, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Murder!
1930, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Big Daddy
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Repo! The Genetic Opera
2008, in 1 top list Check -
13
Jersey Girl
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
15
Dolan's Cadillac
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
16
A Nightmare on Elm Street Part 2: Freddy's Revenge
1985 — a.k.a. A Nightmare on Elm Street 2: Freddy's Revenge, in 1 top list Check -
17
Jason X
2001, in 1 top list Check -
18
The Toolbox Murders
1978, in 1 top list Check -
19
Trucks
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
20
The Shining
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Seed of Chucky
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
22
The Happening
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
23
The Life of David Gale
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
24
The Island
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
25
3:10 to Yuma
2007, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 90