Reboare's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
2
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
3
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Primer
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
6
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
7
Idiocracy
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
9
Thor
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Scary Movie
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Yes Man
2008, in 1 top list Check -
13
Green Lantern
2011, in 1 top list Check -
14
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check -
15
The Wonderful World of Disney: Home Alone 4:...
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Elf
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Mission: Impossible - Ghost Protocol
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Gekijô-ban poketto monsutâ - Myûtsû no gyakushû
1998 — a.k.a. Pokémon: The First Movie - Mewtwo Strikes Back, in 1 top list Check -
19
Garfield: A Tail of Two Kitties
2006 — a.k.a. Garfield 2, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Resident Evil: Apocalypse
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Dr. Dolittle 2
2001, in 1 top list Check -
22
Poketto monsutâ: Serebî - Toki wo koeta deai
2001 — a.k.a. Pokemon 4Ever: Celebi - Voice of the Forest, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Hobo with a Shotgun
2011, in 1 top list Check -
24
The Pink Panther 2
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Dinner for Schmucks
2010, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 201