ReidN's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
8½
1963, in 35 top lists Check -
2
A Streetcar Named Desire
1951, in 15 top lists Check -
3
All About Eve
1950, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Anastasia
1997, in 1 top list Check -
5
Blood Diamond
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Brother Bear
2003, in 1 top list Check -
7
Caché
2005, in 15 top lists Check -
8
Chun gwong cha sit
1997 — a.k.a. Happy Together, in 13 top lists Check -
9
Da hong denglong gaogao gua
1991 — a.k.a. Raise the Red Lantern, in 21 top lists Check -
10
Elephant
2003, in 10 top lists Check -
11
Jurassic Park III
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
12
M*A*S*H
1970, in 21 top lists Check -
13
Modern Times
1936, in 30 top lists Check -
14
Napoléon vu par Abel Gance
1927 — a.k.a. Napoleon, in 24 top lists Check -
15
On the Waterfront
1954, in 32 top lists Check -
16
Over the Hedge
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Ran
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
18
Rebel Without a Cause
1955, in 16 top lists Check -
19
Space Jam
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Ta'm e guilass
1997 — a.k.a. Taste of Cherry, in 17 top lists Check -
22
Terminator Salvation
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
23
The Public Enemy
1931, in 13 top lists Check -
24
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
25
Treasure Planet
2002, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 55