Revaq's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Megamind
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Zeitgeist: Moving Forward
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
3
The Human Centipede (First Sequence)
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
4
The Human Centipede II (Full Sequence)
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Abre los ojos
1997 — a.k.a. Open Your Eyes, in 2 top lists Check -
6
American Pie
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Anacondas: The Hunt for the Blood Orchid
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Arthur
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Skyline
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Sanctum
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Buried
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
12
House of the Dead
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
13
American Pie 2
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Battleship
2012, in 1 top list Check -
15
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check -
16
White Chicks
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Final Destination 5
2011, in 1 top list Check -
18
The Mask
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
19
Poseidon
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Vanishing on 7th Street
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
21
50 First Dates
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Bangkok Dangerous
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
24
Gnomeo & Juliet
2011, in 1 top list Check -
25
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 101