Ricardojhds's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
19
Babe
1995, in 12 top lists Check -
32
Paranormal Activity
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Tropic Thunder
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
15
The Fast and the Furious
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
3
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
22
2 Fast 2 Furious
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Jennifer's Body
2009, in 1 top list Check -
29
The Mummy Returns
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Død snø
2009 — a.k.a. Dead Snow, in 1 top list Check -
33
American Pie 2
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
30
American Wedding
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Green Lantern
2011, in 1 top list Check -
38
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
12
Catwoman
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Friday the 13th
2009, in 1 top list Check -
18
House of Wax
2005, in 1 top list Check -
6
Johnny English
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
17
No Strings Attached
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
9
AVPR: Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
26
Gothika
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
28
Mr. Bean's Holiday
2007, in 1 top list Check -
16
Underworld Awakening
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
31
Lara Croft Tomb Raider: The Cradle of Life
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Journey to the Center of the Earth
2008, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 39