Ricardojhds's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
5
Friday the 13th
2009, in 1 top list Check -
9
AVPR: Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Octane
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Underworld Awakening
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
18
House of Wax
2005, in 1 top list Check -
20
Død snø
2009 — a.k.a. Dead Snow, in 1 top list Check -
21
The Eye
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Jennifer's Body
2009, in 1 top list Check -
26
Gothika
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
32
Paranormal Activity
2007, in 3 top lists Check