Robototron's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Bottle Rocket
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Madame de...
1953 — a.k.a. The Earrings of Madame De..., in 13 top lists Check -
4
The Man Who Fell to Earth
1976, in 8 top lists Check -
5
Lawrence of Arabia
1962, in 40 top lists Check -
6
A Serious Man
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
7
The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward...
2007, in 7 top lists Check -
8
Synecdoche, New York
2008, in 9 top lists Check -
9
Fahrenheit 9/11
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
10
Collateral
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Gomorra
2008 — a.k.a. Gomorrah, in 8 top lists Check -
12
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
13
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
14
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
15
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
17
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
18
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
20
Charlie's Angels
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
21
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Troy
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
23
The Last Samurai
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
24
National Treasure
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
25
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 38