RS's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
2
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
3
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
5
Ghostbusters
1984, in 13 top lists Check -
6
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
7
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
1982, in 31 top lists Check -
8
Despicable Me
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Mystic River
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
12
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
13
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
14
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Finding Neverland
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Mr. Nobody
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Spider-Man 2
2004, in 7 top lists Check -
18
Romeo + Juliet
1996, in 7 top lists Check -
19
Vanilla Sky
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Burn After Reading
2008, in 1 top list Check -
21
Bridget Jones's Diary
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Source Code
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Sherlock Holmes: A Game of Shadows
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Master and Commander: The Far Side of the World
2003, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 116