Sarooak's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Shrek Forever After
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Kung Fu Panda
2008, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Madagascar: Escape 2 Africa
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Toy Story 2
1999, in 12 top lists Check -
5
Brother Bear
2003, in 1 top list Check -
6
Bedtime Stories
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Ghostbusters II
1989, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
9
Clash of the Titans
1981, in 3 top lists Check -
10
The Jerk
1979, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Shrek 2
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Mamma Mia!
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
14
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
15
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check