Satanofdoom's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
2
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
3
The Virgin Suicides
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
6
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
8
Natural Born Killers
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
9
Humpday
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
11
The Adventures of Tintin
2011, in 1 top list Check -
12
Kokuhaku
2010 — a.k.a. Confessions, in 3 top lists Check