Satisfactual's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Snow White and the Huntsman
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
3
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
4
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
5
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
6
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
9
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
10
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
11
Ted
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Home on the Range
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Hannibal
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
14
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Arthur Newman
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Savage Grace
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Zoolander
2001, in 5 top lists Check